• IY Girona 1 - 0 Getafe
  • IY Akhisar Bld.Spor 0 - 1 Kayserispor
  • IY Başakşehir 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
  • 26' Verona 1 - 0 AC Milan
  • 16:30 Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Galatasaray
  • 17:00 Nantes 0 - 0 Angers
  • 17:00 Bologna 0 - 0 Juventus
  • 17:00 Crotone 0 - 0 Chievo
  • 17:00 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Genoa
  • 17:00 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Sassuolo
  • 18:15 Celta 0 - 0 Villarreal
  • 19:00 Nice 0 - 0 Bordeaux
  • 19:30 Beşiktaş 0 - 0 Osmanlıspor
  • 20:00 Benevento 0 - 0 Spal
  • 20:30 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Espanyol
  • 22:45 Atalanta 0 - 0 Lazio
  • 22:45 Barcelona 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
  • 23:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Marsilya
  • MS Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
  • MS Eyüpspor 1 - 0 Menemen Bld.Spor
  • MS Altınordu 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
  • 90' Elazığspor 0 - 1 Erzurum Bsb.Spor
  • MS Amed Sportif 1 - 1 Tokatspor
  • MS Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik 0 - 3 Orhangazispor
  • MS Ofspor 4 - 3 Dardanelspor
  • MS Batman Petrolspor 3 - 0 Çatalcaspor
  • 71' Etimesgut Bld.Spor 2 - 0 Bucaspor
  • 71' Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 0 Hatayspor
  • 71' Kocaeli Birlik 0 - 1 Bodrum Bld
  • 71' Kastamonu 1966 0 - 2 Keçiörengücü
  • 73' Manisa Bld.Spor 1 - 1 Bayrampaşa
  • 71' Yeni Altındağ 0 - 0 12 Bingölspor
  • 72' Kozan Bld.spor 0 - 0 Yomraspor
  • 76' H.E. Adıvarspor 1 - 0 Erzin Bld.Spor
  • 71' Erbaaspor 0 - 0 Düzcespor
  • IY Sevilla II 0 - 1 Oviedo
  • 43' Leixoes 1 - 0 Nacional Madeira
  • 30' Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 3 Feyenoord
  • 15:30 Duisburg 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
  • 15:30 Greuther Furth 0 - 0 Darmstadt
  • 15:30 Sandhausen 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
  • 15:30 Hearts 0 - 0 Celtic
  • 15:30 Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Manisaspor
  • 16:00 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Pas Giannina
  • 16:30 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Anderlecht
  • 16:30 Alkmaar 0 - 0 Ajax
  • 16:30 Utrecht 0 - 0 Heracles
  • 17:00 Hajduk 0 - 0 Inter Zapresic
  • 17:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Cittadella
  • 17:15 West Brom 0 - 0 Manchester Utd
  • 17:30 Hannover 0 - 0 Leverkusen
  • 17:30 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
  • 18:00 Roeselare 0 - 0 Tubize
  • 18:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Peterborough
  • 18:00 Santa Clara 0 - 0 Oliveirense
  • 18:00 Academica 0 - 0 Covilha
  • 18:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 Arouca
  • 18:00 Huesca 0 - 0 Lugo
  • 18:00 Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Basel
  • 18:00 Lausanne 0 - 0 Zurich
  • 18:00 Luzern 0 - 0 Young Boys
  • 18:00 Samsunspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor
  • 18:15 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Panetolikos
  • 18:15 Lamia 0 - 0 AE Larissa
  • 18:30 Austria Vienna 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
  • 18:30 CSM Poli Iasi 0 - 0 Juventus Bükreş
  • 18:45 Excelsior 0 - 0 Gröningen
  • 19:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 Rudes
  • 19:00 Chaves 0 - 0 Rio Ave
  • 19:00 Uniao Madeira 0 - 0 Famalicao
  • 19:30 LDU Quito 0 - 0 Tecnico
  • 19:30 Bournemouth 0 - 0 Liverpool
  • 19:30 Pescara 0 - 0 Novara
  • 20:00 Charleroi 0 - 0 Genk
  • 20:00 Delfin SC 0 - 0 Emelec
  • 20:00 RB Leipzig 0 - 0 Hertha
  • 20:00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
  • 20:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Tarragona
  • 20:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Tenerife
  • 20:30 Xanthi 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
  • 21:00 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Portimonense
  • 21:00 Steaua Bükreş 0 - 0 Viitorul
  • 22:00 Zulte Waregem 0 - 0 Antwerp
  • 22:00 Bolivar 0 - 0 Univ. De Sucre
  • 22:00 Guabira 0 - 0 Real Potosi
  • 22:00 Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 San Jose
  • 22:00 C. Petrolero 0 - 0 Blooming
  • 22:00 The Strongest 0 - 0 Wilstermann
  • 22:00 Vallecano 0 - 0 Alcorcon
  • 23:15 Tondela 0 - 0 Benfica
  • 03:00 Santa FE 0 - 0 Los Millionarios
  • MS Gümüşhanespor 0 - 2 Altay
  • MS K.Maraşspor 2 - 1 Ş.Urfaspor
  • MS 1461 Trabzon 5 - 2 Van Bld.Spor
  • MS 24 Erzincanspor 1 - 0 Gölcükspor
  • MS Yeni Orduspor 2 - 1 Erokspor
  • MS Pazarspor 2 - 1 Ankara Demirspor
  • 72' Yeşil Bursa 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor
  • 72' Kırıkhanspor 1 - 0 Turgutluspor
  • 73' Ergene Velimese 0 - 0 Erciyesspor
  • 71' Muğlaspor 0 - 0 Darıca G.Birliği
  • 71' Anadolu Bağcılar 1 - 1 Tire 1922
  • 72' Polatli Bugsasspor 1 - 0 Fethiyespor
  • 71' Karşıyaka 1 - 0 Kırklarelispor
  • 73' Silivrispor 0 - 0 Nigde Bld.Spor
  • 71' Bandırmaspor 4 - 1 Sakaryaspor
  • 71' Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 - 0 Nazilli Bld.Spor